No photo available. Represent Yi Lung Lu? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,381,678 this week

Yi Lung Lu

Yi Lung Lu was born on September 25, 1950 in China. He is an actor, known for The Kung Fu Revenger (1974), Nu sha xing da nao wu long yuan (1974) and Thrilling Bloody Sword (1981). See full bio »

Born:

in China
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Yi Lung Lu? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Yi Lung Lu.

User Polls

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lu Ching-lung | Ching-Lung Lu | Henry Lu | Yat-Lung Luk
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Discuss Yi Lung Lu on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page