No photo available. Represent Mark Skaife? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,474,328 this week

Mark Skaife

Mark Skaife was born on April 3, 1967 in Gosford, New South Wales, Australia. He has been married to Toni Skaife since August 21, 2004. They have three children. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Mark Skaife? Add or change photos
1 video »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Mark Skaife.

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2012 The Project (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 21 November 2012 (2012) ... Himself
 2010 The 7PM Project (TV Series)
Himself - Former V8 Supercar Driver
- Episode #1.261 (2010) ... Himself - Former V8 Supercar Driver
 2009 Guide to the Good Life (TV Series)
Himself - Presenter
 2009 Top Gear Australia (TV Series documentary)
Himself - Guest
- Episode #2.1 (2009) ... Himself - Guest
 2007 Australian Story (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- A Red Hot Go (2007) ... Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

3 Print Biographies | See more »

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 10¾" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Skaifey

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Discuss Mark Skaife on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page