No photo available. Represent Pleasure Bunny? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 13,152 this week

Pleasure Bunny

Slim and sexy 5'7" black beauty Pleasure Bunny was born Nialetta Charles on January 13, 1985 in Los Angeles, California. Bunny attended Crenshaw High School in Los Angeles. Pleasure first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her early 20's in 2006. Among the top companies Bunny appeared in X-rated features for are Exquisite, New Breed, ... See full bio »

'Black Panther' Cast on Becoming Their Characters

The members of the cast of Black Panther share the moment they became one with their characters. This and more in our Guide to Comic-Con.

Watch the video

Photos We Love From Comic-Con

View some of the photos that had our imaginations racing at San Diego Comic-Con.

View more Photos We Love

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Pleasure Bunny's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (19 credits)
 2012 Black Girl Gloryholes 9 (Video)
 2009 Carmen Hayes 4u (Video)
 2008 Big Black Wet Asses 8 (Video)
 2008 Big Booty Trick Hunt 4 (Video)
 2008 Freakaholics 3 (Video)
 2008 Lesbian Dime Pieces 6 (Video)
 2008 Manhammer 8 (Video)
 2008 My Space 4 (Video)
 2008 Strap-On Club 2 (Video)
 2007 Chocolate Frosted Faces (Video)
 2007 Feeling Black 9 (Video)
 2007 Hip-Hop Divas Orgy 6 (Video)
 2007 Lesbian Dime Pieces 5 (Video)
 2007 Sugar Pie Honeyz 4 (Video)
 2007 Up That Black Ass 4 (Video)
 2006 69 Flava's 3 (Video)
 2006 Back Shots (Video)
 2006 Holla Black Girlz 5 (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Kacy Spartan

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page