No photo available. Represent Krystal Landrum? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,831,085 this week

Krystal Landrum

Krystal Landrum was born on July 6, 1970 in Carmichael, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Deer Season (2015), CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Hard Evidence (2007) and The War Prayer (2007). See full bio »
1 video »

Matt Damon on Jason Bourne's Facial Expression

Matt Damon talks about the upcoming film Jason Bourne, the iconic Bourne look, and how Kevin Smith helped Good Will Hunting get made.

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 4656 people
created 06 Jul 2011
 
a list of 200 people
created 15 Mar 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Krystal Landrum's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Deer Season
Deer Season City Council Member - News Reporter
(2015)
The War Prayer
The War Prayer Congregation Member
(2007)
Pyramid Highway
Pyramid Highway Candace
(2008)

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Actress: Movie (5 credits)
 2015 Deer Season
City Council Member - News Reporter
 2008 Farm House
Funeral attendee (uncredited)
 2008 Pyramid Highway
Candace
 2008 Zombie Strippers
Zombie (uncredited)
 2008 Bottle Shock
TWA Ticket Agent (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Actress: Short (1 credit)
 2007 The War Prayer (Short)
Congregation Member
Hide Hide Show Show Actress: Video Game (1 credit)
 2007 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Hard Evidence (Video Game)
College Student (voice)
Hide Hide Show Show Self: TV (1 credit)
 2007 Judge Judy (TV Series)
Court observer
- Episode #11.116 (2007) ... Court observer

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial: Arena Football See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Krystal Ingram

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Message Boards

Discuss Krystal Landrum on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page