STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,307 this week

Cody Runnels


Cody Runnels was born on June 30, 1985 as Cody Garrett Runnels. He is an actor, known for WWF Raw (1993), WWE Smackdown! (1999) and WWE Sunday Night Heat (1998). He has been married to Brandi Reed since September 12, 2013. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Cody Runnels? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 57 people
created 15 Dec 2011
 
a list of 11 people
created 14 Jan 2012
 
a list of 26 people
created 10 Mar 2012
 
a list of 44 people
created 19 Apr 2012
 
a list of 25 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Cody Runnels.

User Polls

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Cody Rhodes | Stardust

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Ex-stepbrother-in-law of Terri Runnels. See more »

Nickname:

Coddles See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Talks with a lisp! slimdude
He won MISSJINX18
What I think the WWE should do w/ him... glad_patt
How old is he? bigizzyfan
Cody Rhodes; The American Dreamy darlingdani
Dustin's brother? JakeNeverRises
Discuss Cody Runnels on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page