No photo available. Represent Caitlin Murphy? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,070 this week

Caitlin Murphy (III)

Caitlin Murphy was born on August 2, 1986 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. She is an actress, known for Power Rangers Operation Overdrive (2007), Ranger Bios (2007) and Ranger Arsenal (2007). See full bio »

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

Baby Driver

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and titles that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1025 people
created 12 Jan 2013
 
a list of 16 people
created 28 Jun 2013
 
a list of 38 people
created 25 Aug 2013
 
a list of 18 people
created 05 Jul 2014
 
list image
a list of 101 people
created 6 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Caitlin Murphy's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Power Rangers Operation Overdrive
Power Rangers Operation Overdrive Ronny Robinson / Yellow Overdrive Ranger
(2007)
Ranger Bios
Ranger Bios Ronny Robinson
(2007)
Ranger Arsenal
Ranger Arsenal Ronny Robinson
(2007)
Petit homme
Petit homme Actress
(2007)

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has one older sister who works as a stuntwoman.

Nickname:

Cate

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page