No photo available. Represent Ramon Y. Tungka? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,832,097 this week

Ramon Y. Tungka

Ramon Y. Tungka was born on June 2, 1984 in Surabaya, Indonesia. He is an actor, known for Heart-Break.com (2009), Tali pocong perawan (2008) and Romeo Juliet (2009). See full bio »

Who Wore It Best at Comic-Con?

Check out some of our favorite Comic-Con cosplayers, who in some cases looked every bit as good as their inspirations.

Compare cosplayers with their inspirations

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ramon Y. Tungka's work have you seen?

Known For

Heart-Break.com
(2009)
Romeo Juliet
Romeo Juliet Actor
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (13 credits)
 2017 Labuan Hati
Mahesa
 2013 Hari Ini Pasti Menang
Estu
 2012 I Love You Masbro
Alim
 2012 Radio Galau FM
Edo
 2012 Cinta di saku celana
Gubeng
 2009 Heart-Break.com
Agus
 2009 The Tarix Jabrix 2
Valent
 2009 Romeo Juliet
 2008 Tali pocong perawan
Nino
 2006 Pesan dari surga
Oya / Oyi
 2006 Ekskul
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ramon Yusuf Tungka
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page