No photo available. Represent Belicia Steele? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 37,208 this week

Belicia Steele

Sexy and slender 5'7" brunette Belicia Steele was born on July 28, 1984 in Prague, Czech Republic. The striking blue-eyed vixen first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her early twenties in 2005. Among the notable companies Belicia has appeared in X-rated features for are Swank, Private, Metro, Eromaxx Films, Pink Visual, Pure Play ... See full bio »

"The IMDb Show" Explores Midnight Movie Origins

"The IMDb Show" dives into the origins of midnight movies and finds out how The Room became a cult classic.

Discover midnight movie origins

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 
a list of 690 people
created 5 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Belicia Steele's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (84 credits)
 2010 All Venus No Penis 2 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2010 Cotton Panties 9 (Video)
 2010 Cathouse '45 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2009 My Sexy Kittens 46 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2009 Superglam 2 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2009 Private Specials 19: Blow Me Suck Me Drink Me (Video) (as Belicia)
 2009 Jouir avec mes doigts (Video) (as Belicia)
 2009 My Sexy Snow Kittens (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2008 Belicia: Voglio Diventare Una Pink'o Girls (Video) (as Belicia)
 2008 Frango & Gash (Video) (as Belicia)
 2008 Lesbian Fantasies (Video) (as Belicia)
 2008 Private Lesbian 7: Girl Girl Studio 8 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2008 Private Specials 7: Sex in Public (Video) (as Belicia)
 2008 Young Harlots: Riding School (Video) (as Belicia)
 2008 Drunk Sex Orgy: Deep Cuntry (Video) (as Belicia)
 2008 Fuck V.I.P. Opium (Video) (as Belicia)
 2008 Snow Teens 2 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2007 Cotton Panties 3 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2007 Drunk Sex Orgy: Porno Pop (Video) (as Belicia)
 2007 MCN: Sinsation, Volume One (Video) (as Belicia)
 2007 Members Only, Vol. 1 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2007 Members Only, Vol. 2 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2007 Mondo Rossi: High Society Shag (Video) (as Belicia)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 21 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 26 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens Raw 3 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2007 Piacere! Claudia (Video) (as Belicia)
 2007 Private Lesbian 1: Girl Girl Studio 3 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2007 Private Movies 32: Dreams in White 2 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2007 Barely 18 Anal Virgins (Video)
 2007 These Feet Are Made for Fucking (Video) (as Belicia Avalos)
 2006 Ashley Lightspeed: Petite Super Cutie (Video) (as Dana Lightspeed)
 2006 Britney Lightspeed: Small Package (Video) (as Dana Lightspeed)
 2006 Cream Pie Orgy 2 (Video) (as Belicia Avalos)
 2006 Dana Lightspeed: Brunette Beauty (Video) (as Dana Lightspeed)
 2006 Dietro da impazzire 8 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2006 Fucking Hot Chics 2 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2006 Gigi Lightspeed: Brunette Beauty (Video) (as Dana Lightspeed)
 2006 Mandy Lightspeed: Down & Dirty (Video) (as Dana Lightspeed)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens 11 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens 12 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens 15 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens 16 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens 18 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2006 Private Black Label 45: Girl Girl Studio (Video) (as Belicia)
 2006 Private X-treme 27: Gag 'N' Shag (Video) (as Belicia)
 2006 Seventeen's Playground 4 (Video)
 2006 Seventeens Summertime 1 (Video)
 2006 Spicy Teens 3 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2006 Sporty Teens 4 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2006 Teen Cum Swappers (Video) (as Belecia Avalos)
 2006 Lesbian Lust Volume 3: Superglam.com Lesbians (Video) (as Belicia)
 2006 Rocco's Dirty Dreams 3 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2006 Just 18 6 (Video)
 2006 Girls on Girls 7 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2006 Intimate Secrets of Naughty Teens #2 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2006 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- Pizza Shop Stop (2006) ... (as Belicia)
 2006 Ass Reamers 1 (Video)
 2006 Chick All Hardcore 3 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2006 Planet Silver: Teen Party (Video) (as Belicia)
 2006 Planet Silver 2 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2006 Sweet Lesbians (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 My Sexy Kittens 5 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2005 My Sexy Kittens 7 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2005 Raw Sex Trio 1 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 Swank XXX Teens 2 (Video)
 2005 Teenage Girl Squad 1 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2005 Private Tropical 19: Deadly Love in Paradise (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 When Porn Stars Play 4... Sex for Fun (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 Beautiful Girls 20 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 Cum on My Face 3 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 18 Year Old Pussy 6 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 Cum Inside (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 Gaper Maker 6 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 Just 18 2 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 Lady Lust 3 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 Lucky Bastard: A Reverse Gang Bang 3 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 Throat Bangers 6 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2005 Tic Tac Toe's 2 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2004 EuroBabes 7 (Video) (as Belicia)
 2004 Swank XXX Teens 1 (Video) (as Belicia)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Belicia A. | Belecia Avalos | Belicia Avalos | Belicia | Diana C. | Dana | Diana | Jana H. | Dana Lightspeed | Stanislava P. | Belicia Salome | Sandra | Stanislava | Stani | Tiffany

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Watch the Latest Episode of "The IMDb Show"

Paul Scheer lets us in on a secret in The Disaster Artist and answers your questions. Plus, we explore the origins of midnight movies and take a look at IMDb's Top 10 Stars of 2017.

Watch the show