STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 32,543 this week

Antoni Królikowski


Antoni Królikowski was born on February 17, 1989 in Lódz, Lódzkie, Poland. He is an actor and director, known for Noc zycia (2010), 39 i pól (2008) and I pól (2009). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: December

We can't wait to travel through time and space one last time with the Twelfth Doctor. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Antoni Królikowski's work have you seen?

Known For

Noc zycia
Noc zycia Director
(2010)
39 i pól
39 i pól Zielu
(2008-2009)
I pól
I pól Zielu
(2009)
Warsaw '44
Warsaw '44 Beksa
(2014)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Director | Writer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (41 credits)
 2017 Dywizjon 303 (post-production)
Witold 'Tolo' Lokuciewski
 2017 Diagnoza (TV Series)
Kacper Kaleta
- Episode #1.13 (2017) ... Kacper Kaleta
- Episode #1.12 (2017) ... Kacper Kaleta
- Episode #1.11 (2017) ... Kacper Kaleta
- Episode #1.10 (2017) ... Kacper Kaleta
- Episode #1.8 (2017) ... Kacper Kaleta
 2014-2017 Przyjaciólki (TV Series)
Jerry
- Episode #9.9 (2017) ... Jerry
- Episode #9.6 (2017) ... Jerry
- Episode #9.5 (2017) ... Jerry
- Episode #8.12 (2016) ... Jerry
- Episode #8.10 (2016) ... Jerry
 2017 Bodo
Eugeniusz Bodo
 2010-2016 Na dobre i na zle (TV Series)
Misiek / Pawel Szymanski
- To tylko sen (2016) ... Misiek
- I ze cie nie opuszcze... (2016) ... Misiek
- Czerwone wesele (2016) ... Misiek
- Impreza powitalna (2010) ... Pawel Szymanski
 2016 Bodo (TV Series)
Young Eugeniusz Bodo
- Episode #1.4 (2016) ... Young Eugeniusz Bodo
- Episode #1.3 (2016) ... Young Eugeniusz Bodo
- Episode #1.2 (2016) ... Young Eugeniusz Bodo
- Episode #1.1 (2016) ... Young Eugeniusz Bodo
 2015 W spirali
Klimek
 2015 Karbala
Kamil Grad
 2015 Krew z krwi (TV Series)
'Krejzol'
- Episode #2.9 (2015) ... 'Krejzol'
- Episode #2.8 (2015) ... 'Krejzol'
- Episode #2.4 (2015) ... 'Krejzol'
- Episode #2.1 (2015) ... 'Krejzol'
 2014-2015 Cisza nad rozlewiskiem (TV Series)
Kuba Milewicz
- Episode #1.13 (2015) ... Kuba Milewicz
- Episode #1.12 (2015) ... Kuba Milewicz
- Episode #1.11 (2015) ... Kuba Milewicz
- Episode #1.10 (2015) ... Kuba Milewicz
- Episode #1.9 (2015) ... Kuba Milewicz
 2015 Wkreceni 2
Stopklatka
 2014 Warsaw '44
Beksa
 2013 Komisarz Alex (TV Series)
Antek Gradon
- Bilet do smierci (2013) ... Antek Gradon
 2012 Nad rozlewiskiem... (TV Series)
Kuba Milewicz
 2012 Prawo Agaty (TV Series)
Krzysztof
- Episode #2.7 (2012) ... Krzysztof
 2012 Ja to mam szczescie (TV Series)
Marcin Polak
 2011 Proste pragnienia
Strus
 2010-2011 Ojciec Mateusz (TV Series)
Wojtek Zadurski / Antek Dziak
- Przerwany weekend (2011) ... Wojtek Zadurski
- Episode #4.2 (2010) ... Antek Dziak
 2011 Zycie nad rozlewiskiem (TV Series)
Kuba Milewicz
 2011 Och, Karol 2
Guy
 2011/I Weekend
Malinowski
 2010 Cisza (TV Movie)
Blazej
 2010 Milosc nad rozlewiskiem (TV Series)
Kuba Milewicz
 2010 Ludzie Chudego (TV Series)
Rafal
 2010 Mala matura 1947
Romek Szrama
 2008-2009 39 i pól (TV Series)
Zielu
- Rozwiazanie (2009) ... Zielu
- Grupa wsparcia (2009) ... Zielu
- Tworcza niemoc (2009) ... Zielu
- Pogrzeb (2009) ... Zielu
- Rola zycia (2009) ... Zielu
 2009 I pól (TV Movie)
Zielu
 2008-2009 Czas honoru (TV Series)
Kamil
- Przerwana depesza (2009) ... Kamil
- Strzaly na pawiaku (2009) ... Kamil
- Grupa Rainera (2009) ... Kamil
- Slad na fotografii (2009) ... Kamil
- Wojna i milosc (2009) ... Kamil
 2009 Dom nad rozlewiskiem (TV Series)
Kuba
 2009 Popieluszko. Wolnosc jest w nas
Grzegorz Przemyk
 2008 Agentki (TV Series)
Rysiek Pelikan
- Episode #1.10 (2008) ... Rysiek Pelikan
- Episode #1.9 (2008) ... Rysiek Pelikan
- Episode #1.8 (2008) ... Rysiek Pelikan
- Episode #1.7 (2008) ... Rysiek Pelikan
- Episode #1.6 (2008) ... Rysiek Pelikan
 2008 Hotel pod zyrafa i nosorozcem (TV Series)
Maciek Bury
 2008 Kryminalni (TV Series)
Kuba Makowiec
- Dzieciaki (2008) ... Kuba Makowiec
 2008 Lejdis
Yerba - Korba's brother
 2007 Twarza w twarz (TV Series)
Jarek
- Episode #1.4 (2007) ... Jarek
- Episode #1.3 (2007) ... Jarek
- Episode #1.2 (2007) ... Jarek
 2007 Dylematu 5 (TV Series)
'Ostry'
- Spóla (2007) ... 'Ostry'
- Biznes (2007) ... 'Ostry'
- Eksplozja (2007) ... 'Ostry'
 2006 Pogoda na piatek (TV Mini-Series)
Bartek
- Episode #1.13 (2006) ... Bartek
- Episode #1.12 (2006) ... Bartek
- Episode #1.11 (2006) ... Bartek
- Episode #1.10 (2006) ... Bartek
- Episode #1.9 (2006) ... Bartek
 2005-2006 Wiedzmy (TV Mini-Series)
- Car Thieves (2006)
- Sensibilities (2006)
- Italian Link (2005)
- Szymek Stylites (2005)
 1995 C'est mon histoire (TV Series)
Young Wolf Hauser
- Vingt ans plus tard (1995) ... Young Wolf Hauser
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Antek Królikowski
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Son of actors Pawel Królikowski and Malgorzata Ostrowska-Królikowska. Nephew of actor Rafal Królikowski.

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page