No photo available. Represent Lucy Fire? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 7,533 this week

Lucy Fire

Lucy Fire was born on March 14, 1988 in the USA as Gabrielle Jane Dietz. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

"The Handmaid's Tale" Stars Celebrate Multiple Wins

"The Handmaid's Tale" stars Elisabeth Moss, Alexis Bledel, and Ann Dowd celebrate one another's acting wins and the show's big success on Emmys night.

Watch the video

2017 Emmys: Photos We Love

See our favorite photos from the 2017 Emmys, from history-making wins to celebrations backstage and the party scene.

See more Emmy photos we love

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lucy Fire's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (29 credits)
 2011 Holy F#@k... Again! (Video)
 2010 Teenage Brotha Lovers 17 (Video)
 2008 2 Big 2 Be True 10 (Video)
 2008 Face Full of Diesel 4 (Video)
 2008 Nice Fucking View 3 (Video)
 2007 When Girls Play 3 (Video)
 2007 Bitch Blow Me! 2 (Video)
 2007 Black Power 2 (Video)
 2007 Face Full of Diesel (Video)
 2007 Freaky First Timers 6 (Video) (as Charly Fire)
 2007 Gangland 59 (Video)
 2007 Holy F#@k It's Huge! 3 (Video)
 2007 It's Huge! 7 (Video)
 2007 I Touch Myself 4 (Video)
 2007 Naughty Niches 3 (Video)
 2007 She Only Takes Diesel (Video)
 2007 Squirt-A-Holics 4 (Video)
 2006 Bubble Bursting Butts 3 (Video) (as Charly Fire)
 2006 Daddy's Worst Nightmare 5 (Video) (as Charly Fire)
 2006 The Adventures of Shorty Mac 2 (Video) (as Charly Fire)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Charlie Fire | Charly Fire

Height:

5' 4¼" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page