No photo available. Represent Matilda Ledger? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 11,016 this week

Matilda Ledger

Matilda Ledger was born on October 28, 2005 in New York City, New York, USA as Matilda Rose Ledger. See full bio »

Is Your Favorite TV Show Returning?

Keep track of the broadcast, cable, and streaming shows you love with our rundown of all this season's renewals, cancellations, and more.

Find out about your favorite TV series

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Matilda Ledger's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2006 VH1: All Access (TV Series)
Herself
- 20 Cutest Celebrity Babies (2006) ... Herself
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Birthweight: weighed in 6 lbs, 5 oz. See more »

Nickname:

Maddie

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Discuss Matilda Ledger on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page