No photo available. Represent Tom Huff? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 446,829 this week

Tom Huff

Tom Huff was born on November 4, 1959 in Ontario, Canada. He is an actor, known for Leatherheads (2008), Port City (2009) and Ball of Wax (2003). See full bio »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and television shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide. Being terrified was never so much fun.

Enter if you dare

On Amazon Video

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tom Huff's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (13 credits)
 2016 Average Joe (filming)
Divorce Court Judge
 2011 Eyes Only
Melvin Sim
 2010 My Own Love Song
Hospital's Doctor
 2009 Port City
Harold
 2008 Turk Diamond, P.I.
Detective Clancy
 2006 One Tree Hill (TV Series)
Reporter #2
- The Same Deep Water as You (2006) ... Reporter #2
 2005 Surface (TV Series)
Hospital Guard
- Episode #1.10 (2005) ... Hospital Guard
 2003 Ball of Wax
Jacob Moss
 1998 Chesterfield
Big Nick
 1997 Bloodmoon
Cornerman (uncredited)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Crocker

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Discuss Tom Huff on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page