No photo available. Represent Anointing Lukola? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 27,619 this week

Anointing Lukola

Anointing Lukola was born on September 4, 1996 in Johannesburg, South Africa as Anointing Yowa Lukola. She is an actress, known for Blood Diamond (2006). See full bio »

"The Walking Dead" Cast Tease Season 8

"The Walking Dead" stars discuss what fans can expect from the popular AMC series in Season 8 and reflect on the show's popularity with Kevin Smith on IMDb LIVE at NY Comic Con.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anointing Lukola's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Blood Diamond
Blood Diamond N'Yanda Vandy
2006

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

|
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Tingting

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page