STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 40,325 this week

Eun-jeong Ham


Eun-jeong Ham was born in 1988 in South Korea. She is an actress, known for Hwa-i-teu: Jeo-woo-eui mel-lo-di (2011), Mind Memory:1.44 and Gosa (2008). See full bio »

Born:

in South Korea

Know Your Sundance 2017 Stars

Movies at the 2017 Sundance Film Festival are packed with stars. But what have they signed up for? Test your knowledge here.

Take the quiz

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 69 people
created 19 Oct 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eun-jeong Ham's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Gosa
Gosa Kim Ji-Won
(2008)
Deurim hai
Deurim hai Yoon Baek Hee
(2011)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2010 Coffee House (TV Series)
Seung-yeon Kang
 2008 Gosa
Kim Ji-Won
 2006 Aiseu-keki
 2005 Yasuwa minyeo
Hae-mi
 2003 Madeleine
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2011 Deurim hai (TV Series) (performer - 5 episodes)
- Episode #1.16 (2011) ... (performer: "Dream High")
- Episode #1.12 (2011) ... (performer: "Dreaming (remix)")
- Episode #1.7 (2011) ... (performer: "A Part of This Dream")
- Episode #1.5 (2011) ... (performer: "Heart Damage")
- Episode 1 (2011) ... (performer: "A Goose's Dream")
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 5¾" (1.67 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Eunjung

Message Boards

Discuss Eun-jeong Ham on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page