No photo available. Represent Michele Rothschild-Patterson? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 25,272 this week

Michele Rothschild-Patterson

Michele Rothschild-Patterson was born on November 17, 1961 in the USA. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Stars on Streaming Shows

Check out stars of the big and small screens who have taken roles in streaming shows.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michele Rothschild-Patterson's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

I Love New York
I Love New York Herself / New York's mother
(2007)
Flavor of Love
Flavor of Love Herself / New York's mother
(2006)
Steve Harvey
Steve Harvey Herself
(2016)

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Self: TV (5 credits)
 2016 Family Therapy with Dr. Jenn (TV Series)
Herself
- Family Therapy Begins (2016) ... Herself
 2008 New York Goes to Hollywood (TV Series)
Herself
- At Home with New York (2008) ... Herself
- Japanese Commercial Shoot (2008) ... Herself
 2007 I Love New York (TV Series)
Herself / New York's mother
- The Final Adios (2007) ... Herself / New York's mother
- Momma's Boys (2007) ... Herself / New York's mother
- Momma Said Knock You Out (2007) ... Herself / New York's mother
- Guess Who's Coming to Dinner? (2007) ... Herself / New York's mother
- Gettin' Hot in the Desert (2007) ... Herself / New York's mother
 2006 Flavor of Love (TV Series)
Herself / New York's mother
- After the Lovin': Reunion (2006) ... Herself / New York's mother
- Oh No She Didn't!: Clip Show (2006) ... Herself / New York's mother
- Family Flavors (2006) ... Herself / New York's mother
- For Flav's Consideration (2006) ... Herself / New York's mother
- Family Flavors (2006) ... Herself / New York's mother
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2008 Real Chance of Love (TV Series)
Herself / New York's mother
- Love Is in the Stallion-Air (2008) ... Herself / New York's mother
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Mother of Tiffany Pollard.

Nickname:

Sister Patterson

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page