No photo available. Represent Casey Foster? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 70,422 this week

Casey Foster (I)

Casey Foster was born on July 4, 1975 in Rutledge, Pennsylvania, USA as Casey Fosbenner. He is an actor, known for Bazaar of All Nations (2010), Undivided: The Preston and Steve Experience (2011) and Bad, Bad Bath (2006). He has been married to Diane Foster since October 2003. They have two children. See full bio »

Here We Go: Welcome to "The IMDb Show"

Kevin Smith weighs in on Justice League and the future of DC and Marvel, and answers fan questions. Plus, we battle with fans over who played the greatest Batman of all time.

Here we go

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Casey Foster's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Bazaar of All Nations
(2010)
Undivided: The Preston and Steve Experience
Undivided: The Preston and Steve Experience Himself - Executive Producer
(2011)
Bad, Bad Bath
Bad, Bad Bath Himself
(2006)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2006 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (TV Series)
Protester
- Charlie Goes America All Over Everybody's Ass (2006) ... Protester (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2011 Undivided: The Preston and Steve Experience (Documentary)
Himself - Executive Producer
 2010 Bazaar of All Nations (Documentary)
Himself
 2006 Bad, Bad Bath (TV Series)
Himself
- Bleak Basement Bath (2006) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Executive Producer for the Preston & Steve Morning Show on 93.3 WMMR. Philadelphia's #1 Rock Station.

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

In 1993, he graduated from Cardinal O'Hara High School in Springfield, PA. See more »

Nickname:

Casey Boy

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page