No photo available. Represent Taylor Greer? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 393,450 this week

Taylor Greer

Taylor Greer was born on December 22, 1987 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Not Another High School Show (2007), Street Dreams (2009) and Monster Night (2006). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Graduation Advice From the Stars

Oh, the places you'll go ... armed with the wisdom from actual commencement speeches delivered by actors, producers, writers, and more.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1390 people
created 29 Aug 2012
 
a list of 3904 people
created 06 Sep 2012
 
a list of 339 people
created 10 Nov 2012
 
a list of 1112 people
created 06 Aug 2013
 
a list of 1426 people
created 26 Mar 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Taylor Greer's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Not Another High School Show
Not Another High School Show Head Cheerleader / Teen Wolf's Girlfriend
(2007)
Street Dreams
Street Dreams Popular party girl
(2009)
Monster Night
Monster Night Popular Student
(2006)
Entourage
Entourage Game Girl
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2009 Street Dreams
Popular party girl (uncredited)
 2007 Not Another High School Show (TV Movie)
Head Cheerleader / Teen Wolf's Girlfriend
 2006 Monster Night (Video)
Popular Student (uncredited)
 2006 Unfabulous (TV Series)
- The Drama (2006) ... (uncredited)
 2005 Entourage (TV Series)
Game Girl
- The Boys Are Back in Town (2005) ... Game Girl (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2000 To Tell the Truth (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #1.53 (2000) ... Herself
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

TeeGee

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page