No photo available. Represent Katie Summers? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 400 this week

Katie Summers (I)

Cute and slender blue-eyed blonde Katie Summers was born on July 9, 1989 in Fort Worth, Texas. An only child, Summers started out in the adult entertainment industry dancing at a strip club in Texas. Katie did her first sex scene for the adult website Reality Kings in June, 2009. Among the top companies Summers has appeared in explicit X-rated ... See full bio »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and TV shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide.

Enter if you dare

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Katie Summers's work have you seen?
2 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

The Pornographer
(2014)
Grindhouse XXX
Grindhouse XXX Student (segment "Student Assassin")
(2011)
Eye Fucked Them All
(2012)
Paranoid
Paranoid High School Student
(2000)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (77 credits)
 2015 Wet Hot Teen Summer (Video)
 2014 Private Orgy Party (Video)
 2014 The Pornographer (Video)
Dolores
 2014 American Hustlers (Video)
 2013 Lesbian Threesomes 2 (Video)
 2013 Blowjob Winner 15 (Video)
 2013 Foot Worship (TV Series)
- Caged Feet! (2013)
 2013 Not South Park XXX (Video)
Slutty Student
 2013 Pornstars Love Trannies (Video)
 2013 Teens Like It Big 14 (Video)
 2013 Facial Violation (Video)
 2013 My Roommate's a Lesbian 4 (Video)
 2013 Deep Pussy (Video)
 2013 American She-Male X 3 (Video)
Scene Five
 2013 Virgin Cowgirls (Video)
 2012 Perfect Blondes (Video)
 2012 Fuck a Fan 18 (Video)
 2012 Femdom Ass Worship 17 (Video)
 2012 Cute and Curvy (Video)
 2012 Doctor Adventures (TV Series)
 2012 Gasp, Gag and Gape 2 (Video)
 2012 Big Boob Orgy 3 (Video)
 2012 Fresh and Easy 2 (Video)
 2012 Eye Fucked Them All (Video)
 2012 Titties -n- Lace (Video)
 2012 Blow (Video)
 2012 Anal Students (Video)
 2012 Cuckold Stories 6 (Video)
 2012 Gangland Cream Pie 25 (Video)
 2011 Beach Heat Miami (TV Series)
Strip Poker Babe
- Blinded by Booty (2011) ... Strip Poker Babe
 2011 Happy Ending Handjobs 3 (Video)
 2011 Public Disgrace (TV Series)
 2011 Bachelorette Orgy 2 (Video)
 2011 Bound Gangbangs (TV Series)
 2011 Grindhouse XXX (Video)
Student (segment "Student Assassin")
 2011 Barely Legal #121 (Video)
Katie
 2011 Rogue Adventures 36 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2011 Teen Head (Video)
 2009-2011 Sex and Submission (TV Series)
- Hell of a Day (2011)
- Evil Santa (2009)
 2011 Ass Eaters Unanimous 23 (Video)
 2011 Ass Worship 12 (Video)
 2010 I Fuck Myself 2 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2010 Art School Dykes (Video)
 2010 Pound the Round P.O.V. 7 (Video)
 2010 Anal Starlets: POV+ (Video)
 2010 Filthy Anal Girls: POV+ (Video)
 2010 Buttman's Stretch Class 4 (Video)
 2010 Monster Curves (TV Series)
- Cum Follow Me (2010)
 2010 I Love Big Toys 27 (Video)
 2010 Big Ass Fixation 6 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2010 Asses of Face Destruction 8 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2010 Badass School Girls 4 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2010 Bombshell Bottoms 7 (Video)
 2010 Fresh Meat 29 (Video)
 2010 Fuck Team 5 11 (Video)
 2010 Malibu Massage Parlor (Video)
 2010 Masturbation Nation 7 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2009 Teens Take It Big 2 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2009 Whipped Ass (TV Series)
 2009 Fuck My Mom & Me 10 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2009 18 with Proof 3 (Video)
 2009 RingDivas: Diva Rumble (Video)
 2009 Bubble Butt Bonanza 17 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2009 Fill Her Up 4 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2009 I Wanna B a Porn Star! 2 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2009 My Hot Step Sister (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2009 Strap Attack 12 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2009 We Fuck 'Em Young 3 (Video) (as Kati Summers)
 2000/III Paranoid
High School Student
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (11 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

|

Alternate Names:

Katherine | Kati Summers

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page