STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 64,892 this week

Cheryse Nicol Pickens


Cheryse Nicol Pickens was born on January 18, 1986 in New York City, New York, USA. She is an actress, known for Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001), Law & Order (1990) and Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Interview: Magic Mike

The Magic Mike XXL guys give some relationship advice to a 74-year-old fan.

Watch Now

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 273 people
created 17 Apr 2011
 
a list of 499 people
created 09 Nov 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Cheryse Nicol Pickens's work have you seen?

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2010 Law & Order (TV Series)
Jolie Henderson
- Boy on Fire (2010) ... Jolie Henderson
 2005 Law & Order: Criminal Intent (TV Series)
Desiree / Margie Jarrett
- Acts of Contrition (2005) ... Desiree
- The Unblinking Eye (2005) ... Margie Jarrett
 2005 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV Series)
Tiny
- Identity (2005) ... Tiny
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Cheeky Pop Volume 1 See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 1 Article | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Cheryse Pickens

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Chey.N has just released the highly anticipated follow up to her 2007 independent release "Cheeky Pop Vol 1". The new compilation released on June 27 2008 is called "The Definition of Chey.N" and is available on her official website.

Nickname:

Chey

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Discuss Cheryse Nicol Pickens on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page