No photo available. Represent Ahnaise Christmas? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 149,431 this week

Ahnaise Christmas

Ahnaise Christmas was born on January 25, 1983 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Ahnaise Sinaj Michelle Christmas. She is an actress, known for On the Job Training (2007), Flying By (2009) and Walk by Faith (2007). See full bio »
1 video »

IMDb's 'X-Men' Guide

Join the evolution! Get ready for X-Men: Apocalypse with IMDb's X-Men Guide. Check out our X-Men galleries, videos, polls, and more!

View the X-Men Guide

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ahnaise Christmas's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2009 Flying By
Rachel
 2008 Foursome
April
 2007 Waking Up with Monsters
Pageant Queen
 2007 On the Job Training
Denise
 2007 Walk by Faith (Video)
Nikki

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Appeared in Charles Wright's "Express Yourself" Video 2006 See more »

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Only has one dimple.

Trademark:

Tambourine

Nickname:

Solo See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Ahnaise Christmas on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page