STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,841 this week

Carla Cox


Buxom and slender 5'5" blonde bombshell Carla Cox was born on May 25, 1984 in Brno, Czech Republic. Cox grew up in Slovakia. Cox eventually moved back to the Czech Republic, where she briefly attended college and worked at a bar, a skate shop, and a clothing store prior to her initial involvement in the adult entertainment industry in January, ... See full bio »

Television Oddballs and Misfits

We salute those unforgettable TV characters who weren't afraid to march to the beat of their own drummers.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Carla Cox's work have you seen?
3 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

The Big Lebowski: A XXX Parody
The Big Lebowski: A XXX Parody League Commisioners' Wife
(2010)
Slutty & Sluttier 11
(2010)
L'innocente
L'innocente Actress
(2013)
Wet Sweaty Boobs
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (153 credits)
 2016 Amateur CFNM (TV Series)
- Library Grope (2016)
 2015 Kendo's Merry Christmas (Video)
 2015 This Isn't 'The Office' (Video)
 2015 Do Not Disturb (Video)
 2014-2015 Cum Perfection (TV Series)
 2015 All for You (Video)
 2015 Lola au Manoir du Vice (Video)
 2015 Pervs on Patrol (TV Series)
 2014 Analytical Affairs (Video)
 2014 Girls 'n Dolls (Video)
 2014 Lusty Young Lesbians 3 (Video)
 2014 Lez-Heat (Video)
 2013 Bedtime Stories 3 (Video)
 2013 Perryvision 4 (Video)
 2013 L'innocente (Video)
 2013 Spyfall (Video)
Holly
 2012 Tight Rider (TV Series)
- AWOL (2012)
 2012 Rubber Lust (Video)
 2012 The Bad Ways (Video)
 2012 Backdoor Entry 2 (Video)
 2012 Anal Annihilations 3 (Video)
 2012 Search for a Star 2012 (Video)
 2011 Anal Rock Chicks (Video) (as Carla)
 2011 Lollipops 30 (Video)
 2011 Private Gold 114: The Widow (Video)
Carla
 2011/II Voyeur (Video)
 2011 Fuck Those Chicks 8 (Video)
 2011 Bikini Warriors (Video)
 2011 Decadent Diva's (Video)
 2011 Delphi (Video)
 2011 Teeners from Holland 18 (Video) (as Terry)
 2010 Family Affairs: Volume 1 (Video)
 2010 Teen Anal Nightmare 2 (Video)
 2010 The Phantom of the Castle (Video)
 2010 Frankencock (Video)
 2010 All Star Teens 2 (Video)
 2010 My Girl Time (Video)
 2010 Anal P.O.V. 8 (Video)
 2010 Hard Days Work (Video)
 2010 Only Blondes 2 (Video)
 2010 I Love Big Toys 28 (Video)
 2010 The Big Lebowski: A XXX Parody (Video)
League Commisioners' Wife
 2010 Secretaries 3 (Video)
 2010 Real Slut Party (TV Series)
- Foreign Sluts! (2010)
 2010 Teen Models Vol. 2 (Video)
 2010 Slutty & Sluttier 11 (Video)
 2010 Perverted Planet 6 (Video)
 2010 La Secrétaire
Helene
 2010 Love Squirts 2 (Video)
 2010 Maximum Climax (Video)
 2010 My Sister's Hot Friend 21 (Video)
 2010 Pandora's XXX Toy Box (Video)
 2010 School's Out (Video)
 2010 Swallow Every Drop 6 (Video)
 2010 Sweet Young Things 4 (Video)
 2010 Wet Sweaty Boobs (Video)
 2009 Anal Games (Video)
 2009 My Sexy Kittens 42 (Video) (as Terry)
 2009 Teeny Hot Spots 7 (Video) (as Terry)
 2009 Office Adventures (Video)
 2009 The Fame (Video)
Carla
 2009 Public Disgrace (TV Series)
- Carla Cox (2009)
 2009 Lesbian Fuck Fest 3 (Video) (as Carla)
 2009 Fetish Sins (Video)
 2009 My Evil Sluts 4 (Video)
 2009 Rocco: Puppet Master 7 (Video)
 2009 Rocco's Bitch Party (Video)
 2008 Can You Handle It? 2 (Video)
 2008 My Sexy Kittens 39 (Video) (as Terry)
 2008 My Sexy Kittens Raw 5 (Video) (as Terry)
 2008 Seventeens House Party 3 (Video) (as Terry)
 2008 Sporty Teens 7 (Video) (as Terry)
 2008 Caribbean Connection (Video)
 2008 Sea Attraction (Video)
Carla
 2008 Sexual Art (Video)
 2008 Win a MILF's Daughter (Video)
Diana
 2008 All Internal 8 (Video)
 2008 Allumeuses 2 (Video)
 2008 Ass Traffic 5 (Video)
 2008 Girls with Guns (Video)
 2008 Hookers and Blow 2 (Video)
 2008 Porn of the Dead (Video)
Cindy
 2008 Private X-treme 38: Teens (Video)
 2008 Sperm Swap 4 (Video)
 2008 Sperm Swap 5 (Video)
 2008 Tamed Teens 5 (Video)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 24 (Video) (as Terry)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 29 (Video) (as Terry)
 2007 Seventeens Summertime 4 (Video)
 2007 Xcalibur (Video)
Mardock's servant
 2007 Orgy Initiations 2 (Video)
 2007 House of Taboo (TV Series)
 2007 Cream Pie Orgy 4 (Video)
 2007 Boots Camp 1 (Video) (as Terry)
 2007 Coolio & the Gang Bang (Video)
Carla
 2007 Fucking Beautiful 8 (Video)
 2007 Les petites étrangères (Video)
 2007 POV Blowjob Academy 03 (Video)
 2007 Seventeen's Playground 5 (Video) (as Terry)
 2006 Cum Filled Throats 15 (Video)
 2006 Her First MILF 3 (Video)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens 14 (Video) (as Terry)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens 17 (Video) (as Terry)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens 20 (Video) (as Terry)
 2006 Sporty Teens 4 (Video) (as Terry)
 2006 Teeners from Holland 14 (Video)
 2006 Teeners from Holland 15 (Video)
 2006 La vedova della Camorra (Video)
Prisoner Carla
 2006 Dripping Creampies 2 (Video)
 2005 My Sexy Kittens 10 (Video) (as Terry)
Show Show Archive footage (9 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Zana A. | Barbie | Carla | Carly Cox | Daisy | Erika | Caroline Halston | Karla | Manon | Susy | Suzy | Terry | Tina | Zana | Zuzana

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

I'm a devil that can behave. I'm an angel that can get crazy.

Trivia:

Also known as Carla, Carla Coxx, Carly Cox, Caroline Halston, Cassandra, Cordelia, Daisy, Erika, Karla Barbie, Manon, Susy, Suzy, Terry, Tina, Zana, Zana A., Zuzana, Zuzana S., Zuzanna. See more »

Nickname:

Karla Barbie See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page