STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 24,586 this week

Ciaron Kelly (I)


Ciaron Kelly was born on March 25, 1988 in Glasgow, Scotland as Kieran Padraig Kelly. He is an actor, known for Stone of Destiny (2008), Burke and Hare (2010) and Rebus (2000). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Ciaron Kelly.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
 2010 Burke and Hare
Private Fox
 2008 Stone of Destiny
Alan Stuart
 2008 Inspector Lewis (TV Series)
- And the Moonbeams Kiss the Sea (2008) ... (uncredited)
 2006 Rebus (TV Series)
James Bell
- Question of Blood (2006) ... James Bell
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

CK

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Well done Persephone_106
A good Hans kett_fan
Discuss Ciaron Kelly on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page