No photo available. Represent Elisha Schaff? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,418,683 this week

Elisha Schaff

Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Elisha Schaff »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Elisha Schaff? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Elisha Schaff.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (11 credits)
 2009 Case 39 (production assistant)
 2007 The 4400 (TV Series) (production assistant - 7 episodes)
- Tiny Machines (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- Ghost in the Machine (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- One of Us (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- Daddy's Little Girl (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- No Exit (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
 2007 Fallen (TV Mini-Series) (production assistant - 4 episodes)
- Someone Always Has to Die (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- Il Gran Rifuto (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- The Time of the Redeemer (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- Mysterious Ways and All That (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
 2007 Psych (TV Series) (production assistant - 1 episode)
- Psy vs. Psy (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
 2007 Anna's Storm (TV Movie) (production assistant)
 2007 Supernatural (TV Series) (production assistant - 7 episodes)
- All Hell Breaks Loose: Part 2 (2007) ... (production assistant)
- Heart (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- Roadkill (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- Tall Tales (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- Born Under a Bad Sign (2007) ... (production assistant)
 2006-2007 Men in Trees (TV Series) (production assistant - 9 episodes)
- The Indecent Proposal (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- Nice Girls Finish Frist (2007) ... (production assistant)
- New York Fiction: Part 2 (2006) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- New York Fiction: Part 1 (2006) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
- The Menaissance (2006) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
 2007 Stargate: Atlantis (TV Series) (production assistant - 1 episode)
- Vengeance (2007) ... (production assistant - uncredited)
 2007 A.M.P.E.D. (TV Movie) (production assistant - uncredited)
 2006 Deck the Halls (production assistant - uncredited)
 2005 Bedridden (Short) (script supervisor)
Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
 2006 Midnight Drive (Short) (assistant camera)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2006 The Psychic Life of Plants (Short) (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Production designer (1 credit)
 2005 P.O.V. (Short)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Official Sites:

|

Alternate Names:

Elisha Isabelle

Height:

5' 6½" (1.69 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Leesh

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Discuss Elisha Schaff on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page