No photo available. Represent Nicholas Palladino? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 9,200 this week

Nicholas Palladino

Nicholas Palladino was born on May 10, 1982 in Somerdale, New Jersey, USA. He is an actor, known for A Beautiful Mind... of a Gladiator (2004). See full bio »

"The IMDb Show": Alan Tudyk, His Top 5 Star Wars Droids, and Denzel's Dream Role

"The IMDb Show" Thanksgiving special: Alan Tudyk ranks his top five droids of all time, we track down the cast of Roman J. Israel, Esq., and we share our favorite Thanksgiving TV episodes with memorable sitcom families.

Watch the show

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nicholas Palladino's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2004 A Beautiful Mind... of a Gladiator (Short)
Nervous Jogger
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Nick

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page