No photo available. Represent Silvie Thomas? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 21,571 this week

Silvie Thomas

Silvie Thomas was born on July 21, 1979 in Czechoslovakia. She is an actress, known for Actiongirls.com Volume 3 (2007), Actiongirls.com Volume 2 (2006) and Actiongirls.com Volume 1 (2005). See full bio »

What Movies Are Coming This Fall?

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle

Replicants, superheros, and reboots await you in our Fall Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Fall Movie Guide

Photos: Emmys Red Carpet

Browse photos of all your favorite stars on the red carpet from the 2017 Emmy Awards.

See more stars on the red carpet

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Silvie Thomas's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2007 Actiongirls.com Volume 3 (Video)
 2006 Actiongirls.com Volume 2 (Video)
 2005 Actiongirls.com Volume 1 (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Callie | Kathleen | Monique | Silvie N. | Sabina | Sylvie
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Monica See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page