No photo available. Represent Zuzana Presova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,460 this week

Zuzana Presova

Zuzana Presova was born on June 20, 1980 in the Czech Republic as Zuzana Presová. She is an actress, known for The Slave Huntress (2007), Twisted Love (2006) and Blood Countess (2008). See full bio »

9 Things to Know About 'Justice League'

Gear up for Justice League with some fast facts about the movie and characters, including which three cast members also appeared in "Game of Thrones."

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 6500 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 9846 people
created 26 May 2016
 
a list of 377 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zuzana Presova's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

The Slave Huntress
The Slave Huntress The Huntress
(2007)
Twisted Love
Twisted Love Chinese Girl 1
(2006)
Blood Countess
Blood Countess Dorothea
(2008)
The Slave Huntress 2
The Slave Huntress 2 The Guard One
(2009)

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Actress: Video (35 credits)
 2015 Lipstick Romance 4 (Video)
 2014 Hotel Eden (Video) (as Demi)
 2013 Kiss Me (Video) (as Demi)
 2013 Curious (Video) (as Demi)
 2013 Senses (Video) (as Demi)
 2013/I Sexual Healing (Video) (as Demi)
 2012 Bikes and Babes 2 (Video)
 2012 Bikes and Babes 4 (Video)
 2012 Girls, Girls, and... More Girls 2 (Video) (as Demi Moor)
 2010 Depraved (Video) (as Demi Moor)
 2010 Can't Get Enough Vol. 3 (Video) (as Charlie)
 2010 Lesbian Fuck Fest 5 (Video) (as Deny Moor)
 2009 Superglam 2 (Video) (as Charlie)
 2009 The Slave Huntress 2 (Video)
The Guard One
 2008 Blood Countess (Video)
Dorothea (as Zuzana Presová)
 2007 Big Toys No Boys 6 (Video) (as Dianne Moore)
 2007 Sweet Angels 2 (Video) (as Diane Moore)
 2007 On Consignment (Video)
Madame
 2007 Lesbian Trainer Vol. 3 (Video) (as Charlie)
 2007 Sybian Solos (Video) (as Diane Moore)
 2007 Hot Slots 2 (Video) (as Charlie)
 2007 Sirens (Video) (as Charlie)
 2007 Lesbian Trainer (Video) (as Demi Moor)
 2007 Handjob Addiction 2 (Video) (as Zuzana P.)
 2007 Mistress of Souls (Video)
Pulling Girl #1 (as Zuzana Pressova)
 2007 The Slave Huntress (Video)
The Huntress (as Zuzana Pressova)
 2007 Melissa Lauren: Pornochic 15 (Video) (as Demi Moor)
 2007 Zombie Nation (Video) (as Deny Moor)
 2006 Lip Lickers 5 (Video) (as Demi Moor)
 2006 Private Black Label 45: Girl Girl Studio (Video) (as Demi Moor)
 2006 Jambes sensuelles (Video) (as Suzana)
 2006 Jeux solitaires de jeunes femmes (Video) (as Suzana)
 2006 Sweet Lesbians (Video) (as Demi Moor)
 2006 Twisted Love (Video)
Chinese Girl 1
Show Show Actress: Movie (3 credits)
Show Show Actress: TV (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Charlie A. | Charlie Angel | Brook | Charlie | Charlotte | Danielle | Dany | Deborah | Demi | Denny | Deny | Diana | Jenifer | Katia | Katja | Charlie Kyle | Demi Moor | Deny Moor | Diane Moore | Dianne Moore | Netty | Zusana P. | Zuzana P. | Zuzana Presová | Zuzana Pressova | Zuzana R. | Tea Sky | Susanne | Suzana | Suzie | Tamaya | Zusana | Zuzanah | Zuzana | Zuzanna | Zuzi | Zuzka

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Viv Thomas Babe of the Month June 2007. See more »

Nickname:

Tracy See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page