No photo available. Represent Aline? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,169 this week

Aline (IV)

Aline was born on July 21, 1981 in Coos Bay, Oregon, USA as Kassandra Aline Wellman. She is an actress. See full bio »

9 Things We've Learned About Marvel's "Runaways"

IMDb went to New York Comic Con 2017 to learn crucial tidbits about Marvel's anticipated new series, "Runaways." Watch to find out what we discovered.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 270 people
created 18 Apr 2011
 
a list of 376 people
created 3 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Aline's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Bad News Bitches 3
(2008)
Sweet Cheeks 9
Sweet Cheeks 9 Actress
(2007)
Liquid Gold 16
Liquid Gold 16 Actress
(2008)
Co-Ed Confidential
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (131 credits)
 2015 Jack's Log Ride (Video)
 2013 Buttman Focused 5 (Video)
 2012 Buttman Focused 2 (Video)
 2012 Buttman Focused (Video)
 2011 Mommy Likes Brothas 4 (Video)
 2010 Asster Piece Theater 2 (Video)
 2010 Macbeth Act 1 (Video)
 2009 Ass Toys & No Boys! 2 (Video)
 2009 In the Army Now (Video)
Army Sergeant
 2009 Anal Buffet 3 (Video)
 2009 Black Where You Belong (Video)
 2009 Shorty's Outtakes 2 (Video)
 2009 Tunnel Butts 4 (Video)
 2008 College Bash (TV Series)
- A Perfect Combo (2008)
 2008 Fuck Machines 3 (Video)
 2008 Black Owned 3 (Video)
 2008 Bad News Bitches 3 (Video)
1st Base
 2008 MILF Fantasy POV (Video)
 2008 Predator II: The Return (Video)
Stage Girl
 2008 Liquid Gold 16 (Video short)
 2008 Big Tits at Work (TV Series)
 2008 Big Tits at School 2 (Video)
 2008 Jet Fuel 1 (Video)
 2008 Blow Me (Video)
 2008 Anal Acrobats 3 (Video)
 2008 Bangin' White Ass (Video)
 2008 Buttman's Stretch Class (Video)
 2008 Cream Plosions 3 (Video)
 2008 Cum Hungry Leave Full 5 (Video)
 2008 Deep Anal Abyss (Video)
 2008 Flesh Agenda (Video)
 2008 Gag Factor 27 (Video)
 2008 Gape Lovers 2 (Video)
 2008 Gotcha! (Video)
 2008 MILFzilla (Video)
 2008 Mouth 2 Mouth 12 (Video)
 2008 POV Cock Suckers 7 (Video)
 2008 Smothered n' Covered 6 (Video)
 2008 Strap Attack 9 (Video)
 2008 Swallow This 13 (Video)
 2008 Tease Me Then Please Me 7 (Video)
 2008 Tits N' Ass (Video)
 2008 Tough Love 13 (Video)
 2007 Anal Cumsumption 6 (Video)
 2007 Co-Ed Confidential (TV Series)
Helen
- I Never (2007) ... Helen
- What a Rush (2007) ... Helen
 2007 Big Tits at School (TV Series)
- Go Team! (2007)
 2007 Whipped Ass (TV Series)
- Bound Bombshell (2007)
 2007 Sex and Submission (TV Series)
- Anal Queen Aline (2007)
 2007 Sweet Cheeks 9 (Video)
 2007 Big Wet Butts (TV Series)
 2007 Anal Acrobats (Video)
 2007 Pick-Up Chicks (Video)
 2007 The Da Vinci Load 2: Angels & Semen (Video)
Slutty Anal School Girl 1
 2007 Flower Tucci (TV Series)
- Hard Hats (2007)
- Cable Guys (2007)
 2007 2 on 1 #27 (Video)
 2007 A2m 11 (Video)
 2007 Alone in the Dark 5 (Video)
 2007 Anal Cavity Search 3 (Video)
 2007 Anal Expedition 11 (Video)
 2007 Ass Eaters Unanimous 14 (Video)
 2007 Ass for Days 3 (Video)
 2007 Big Bottoms Up 2 (Video)
 2007 Bitches (Video)
 2007 Black Cock Addiction 4 (Video)
 2007 Black Power 2 (Video)
 2007 Booty Annihilators 3 (Video)
 2007 Bore My Asshole 2 (Video)
 2007 Busty Loads (Video)
 2007 Dark Meat: White Treat (Video)
 2007 Double Vision (Video)
 2007 Face Full of Diesel 3 (Video)
 2007 Fuck My White Ass 3 (Video)
 2007 Girlgasmic (Video)
 2007 Hillary for President (Video)
 2007 His Ass Is Mine 2 (Video)
 2007 I Love Black Dick 3 (Video)
 2007 I Love My Ass (Video)
 2007 In It Goes Out It Cums 3 (Video)
 2007 Jack in the Ass (Video)
 2007 Jerk & Swallow 2 (Video)
 2007 Lord of Asses 10 (Video)
 2007 Mandingo Taboo (Video)
 2007 Manhammer 5 (Video)
 2007 MILF Cumpies (Video)
 2007 Milk Nymphos (Video)
 2007 Mom's Cream Pie (Video)
 2007 Monster Cock Fuckfest 6 (Video)
 2007 My First White Chick (Video)
 2007 My Wife Went Black (Video)
 2007 Naughty Athletics (Video)
 2007 Neighbor Affair 4 (Video)
 2007 Oral Consumption 10 (Video)
 2007 Overflowing Assholes 4 (Video)
 2007 Penetration 13 (Video)
 2007 Phat Ass White Booty 2 (Video)
 2007 Pink Paradise 3 (Video)
 2007 She Only Takes Diesel (Video)
 2007 The Contractor 2 (Video)
 2007 The Diesel Has Landed (Video)
 2007 The Perils of Paulina (Video)
 2007 Three the Hard Way (Video)
 2007 Tinker with My Stinker 2 (Video)
 2007 Top Guns 7 (Video)
 2007 Un-Natural Sex 21 (Video)
 2007 Up Your Ass 27 (Video)
 2007 White Girls Gone Black (Video)
 2006 2 Big 2 Be True 5 (Video)
 2006 Cuckold Fantasies Vol 10 (Video)
 2006 Holy F#@k! It's Huge! (Video)
 2006 I'll Take It Black 3 (Video)
 2006 I've Been Sodomized 2 (Video)
 2006 In Thru the Back Door 2 (Video)
 2006 Latina Fever 15 (Video)
 2006 She's Goin' Down (Video)
 2006 Super Hot Moms (Video)
 2006 We Swallow 11 (Video)
 2005 VIP Crew (TV Series)
- Pool Plungers (2005)
Show Show Archive footage (15 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 6¼" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Tattoos: Red/green sun/moon between shoulder blades; Butterfly lower back (enlarged and detailed Jun'2008); Red lips right buttock; Dolphin right bikini line; Band around left wrist; Large wings on sides of right calf; Large green/red dragon front of left ankle/top of left foot (Jan'2008).

Nickname:

Ailine See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page