No photo available. Represent Brianne Nicole? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 692,694 this week

Brianne Nicole (I)

Brianne Nicole Pusztai (Brianne Nicole) was born June 28, 1990 in Somerville, New Jersey. Brianne attended the Orange County High School of the Arts (now Orange County School of the Arts) for Musical Theatre from 7th grade and graduated in 2008! There, she took voice classes, acting classes and dance classes; 4 years of jazz dance and 4 years of ... See full bio »

Kevin Smith's Top 3 Sundance Movies in 90 Seconds

Kevin Smith lets "The IMDb Show" in on his favorite Sundance movies of all time.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 06 Mar 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brianne Nicole's work have you seen?

Known For

Demons
Demons Party Guest
2007

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2007 Demons (TV Movie)
Party Guest
 2007 Medium (TV Series)
Student
- Mother's Little Helper (2007) ... Student (uncredited)
 2006 Desperate Housewives (TV Series)
Teenager
- The Miracle Song (2006) ... Teenager (uncredited)
 2006 Puerto Rican Squirrels (Short)
Liza
 2004 Drake & Josh (TV Series)
- Mean Teacher (2004) ... (unconfirmed)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Has appeared in shows/movies/commercials such as: Desperate Housewives, Norbit (with Eddie Murphy), Medium and Drillbit Taylor.

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Speaks fluent Hungarian. See more »

Nickname:

Brie

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page