No photo available. Represent Nathan Bracken? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 170,134 this week

Nathan Bracken

Nathan Bracken was born on September 12, 1977 in Penrith, New South Wales, Australia as Nathan Wade Bracken. He has been married to Haley Bracken since June 19, 2005. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Nathan Bracken? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Nathan Bracken.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (6 credits)
 2011 Dancing with the Stars (TV Series)
Himself
- 2011 Grand Finale (2011) ... Himself
- Episode #11.2 (2011) ... Himself
- Episode #11.1 (2011) ... Himself
 2011 The Trophy Room (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #1.6 (2011) ... Himself
 2006 Bert's Family Feud (TV Series)
Himself
 2005 Under the Grandstand (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #1.3 (2005) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 4¾" (1.95 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Bracks

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Nathan Bracken on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page