No photo available. Represent Craig Hildebrand? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 168,368 this week

Craig Hildebrand

Craig Hildebrand was born on June 18, 1984 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA. He is a writer and director, known for Armed Response (2013), Knock Knock Who's There (2008) and The No Look Dunk (2014). See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Streaming

Check out our June Streaming Guide, find out if your favorite streaming show has been renewed or canceled, and more.

Visit our Streaming Guide

Related News

‘In Security’ DVD Review
| Blogomatic3000

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Craig Hildebrand's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Armed Response
(2013)
The No Look Dunk
(2014)
A Brief Case
A Brief Case The Beast
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Writer (4 credits)
 2014 The No Look Dunk (Short) (writer)
 2011 Spymates (TV Series) (1 episode)
- Pizza Time (2011)
 2008 Knock Knock Who's There (Short) (additional dialogue)
Hide Hide Show Show Director (1 credit)
 2011 Spymates (TV Series) (1 episode)
- Pizza Time (2011)
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2006 A Brief Case (Short)
The Beast (voice)
Hide Hide Show Show Animation department (1 credit)
 2006 A Brief Case (Short) (assistant director)
Hide Hide Show Show Editor (1 credit)
 2010 Spymates (TV Series)
Hide Hide Show Show Editorial department (1 credit)
 2017 The Sub (Short) (assistant editor)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lynn Laskey
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page