No photo available. Represent Casey Mongillo? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 24,505 this week

Casey Mongillo

Casey Mongillo was born on October 22, 1987 in Bristol, Connecticut, USA. She is an actress, known for Red Dead Redemption (2010), Star Trek Online (2012) and Adventure at the Center of the Earth (2008). She runs a YouTube channel for Grand Theft Auto V live streams called "GTA Streams". Anyone can join her during the sessions. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Casey Mongillo? Add or change photos
1 video »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Casey Mongillo.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (30 credits)
 2011-2014 TOME: Terrain of Magical Expertise (TV Series)
Gamecrazed
- Year One (2014) ... Gamecrazed (voice)
- Dragon Drama (2013) ... Gamecrazed (voice)
- Awaken the Beast (2012) ... Gamecrazed (voice)
- Fraggedquest (2012) ... Gamecrazed (voice)
- Mansion Midnight (2011) ... Gamecrazed (voice)
 2014 Gravia Tactics (Video Game)
Mariko Gearhart / Klay Azurite (voice)
 2013 Queen's Blade: Rebellion (TV Series)
Dogor (voice)
 2012 Zetman (TV Series)
Jin Kanzaki (Child)
- Tears (2012) ... Jin Kanzaki (Child) (voice)
- Untaught Emotions (2012) ... Jin Kanzaki (Child) (voice)
 2012 Ghost Encounters: Deadwood (Video Game) (voice)
 2012 Seven-G F/A-18 Flight Simulator (Video Game) (voice)
 2012 Whispers: Revelation (Video Game)
Kid (voice)
 2011 The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim (Video Game)
Kalevi - Falskaar DLC (voice)
 2010-2011 AGG Toons (TV Series)
Link
- Zelda - Seven Years (2011) ... Link (voice)
- Zelda: Link and the Pig (2010) ... Link (voice)
 2010 Rage of the Gladiator (Video Game)
Gargadan - Chimera's Lion Head (voice)
 2010 Red Dead Redemption: Undead Nightmare (Video Game)
Vernon Cherry / Local Population / Zombies (voice)
 2010 Red Dead Redemption (Video Game)
Vernon Cherry / Local Population (voice)
 2010 Time of Eve
Tex (voice)
 2010 Star Trek Online (Video Game)
Ambassador Surah (voice)
 2009 7.62: High Calibre (Video Game) (voice)
 2009 7.62 (Video Game) (voice)
 2009/I Elven Legacy (Video Game) (voice)
 2009 For the Game (Video Game)
Lee (voice)
 2009 The Nameless Mod (Video Game)
Hao Niu-rou (voice)
 2008 The Tales of Bingwood (Video Game)
Tombrandt Driftwood / Kitchen Boy (voice)
 2008 Adventure at the Center of the Earth (Video Game)
Game Announcer (voice)
 2007-2008 PvP: The Animated Series (TV Series)
Francis Ottoman
- PvP Christmas Special: Part 3 (2008) ... Francis Ottoman
- PvP Christmas Special: Part 2 (2007) ... Francis Ottoman (voice)
- PvP Christmas Special: Part 1 (2007) ... Francis Ottoman (voice)
- The Reunion (2007) ... Francis Ottoman (voice)
- The Goof Off (2007) ... Francis Ottoman
 2007 Vanity High (TV Series)
Zeke Lee
- Crunch Time (2007) ... Zeke Lee (voice)
- Commence Operation (2007) ... Zeke Lee (voice)
 2007 Gladiator Trials II (Video Game)
Gladiators / Peasants (voice)
 2007 Toh Shin Den (Video Game)
Kayin Amoh (voice)
 2006 The Ship (Video Game)
Male Player / Charlie M. Panther / Additional Voices (voice)
 2006 Tony Hawk's Project 8 (Video Game)
Kid (PS2, Xbox, and PSP versions) (voice, uncredited)
 2005 Brigade E5: New Jagged Union (Video Game)
Collin Woods / Sylvester McNabb / Tomi Mengazi (English version, voice)
 2004 Toshinden 2X PP (Video Game)
Kayin (voice)
 2004 Toshinden Techno-Rage (Video Game)
Kayin Amoh (voice)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (3 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Her nickname "Zidane" appeared on a license plate in Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas. See more »

Nickname:

Zidane Tribal

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Discuss Casey Mongillo on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page