No photo available. Represent Johannah Duggar? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 140,833 this week

Johannah Duggar

Johannah Duggar was born on October 11, 2005 in Rogers, Arkansas, USA as Johannah Faith Duggar. See full bio »
1 photo »

IMDb Picks: April

We're counting the days until the epic battle between the old and new gods begins on "American Gods." See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 24 people
created 17 Apr 2013
 
a list of 116 people
created 06 Jun 2015
 
a list of 347 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Johannah Duggar's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

17 Kids and Counting
(2008-2014)
Today
Today Herself
(2007-2013)
Raising 16 Children
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (10 credits)
 2008-2014 17 Kids and Counting (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- The Big Question (2014) ... Herself
- Going the Distance for Love (2014) ... Herself
- Duggars Reunited (2014) ... Herself
- Graduation & a Surprise (2014) ... Herself
- Another Courtship (2014) ... Herself
 2014 Good Morning America (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 12 March 2014 (2014) ... Herself
 2007-2013 Today (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 11 March 2013 (2013) ... Herself
- Episode dated 9 April 2012 (2012) ... Herself
- Episode dated 8 November 2011 (2011) ... Herself
- Episode dated 11 November 2010 (2010) ... Herself
- Episode dated 3 August 2010 (2010) ... Herself
 2010 Duggars Make a Movie (TV Movie)
Herself
 2009 Larry King Live (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 19 February 2009 (2009) ... Herself
 2008 Duggars' Big Family Album (TV Movie documentary)
Herself
 2007 K1 Discovery (TV Series documentary)
Herself
 2006 On the Road with 16 Children (TV Movie)
Herself
 2006 Raising 16 Children (TV Movie)
Herself
 2006 16 Children and Moving In (TV Movie documentary)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Articles | 1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:

Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

The kids who are 5 and under know that they need to nap and Johana just doesn't want to nap.


Nickname:

Hanny

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page