STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 28,488 this week

Connor Hill (I)


Connor Hill was born in 2001. He is an actor, known for Contraband (2012), The Librarian III: The Curse of the Judas Chalice (2008) and Carjacked (2011). See full bio »

Born:

More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent and manager
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Connor Hill? Add contact information

'Call of Duty' Revealed

The cast and creators of Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare reveals some of the secrets behind their movie to Kevin Smith on the IMDb Yacht at San Diego Comic-Con.

Watch clips from IMDb's Live Show

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 12 people
created 08 Aug 2011
 
a list of 81 people
created 22 Aug 2011
 
a list of 283 people
created 23 Aug 2011
 
a list of 135 people
created 03 Sep 2012
 
a list of 35 people
created 29 Jul 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Connor Hill's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Contraband
Contraband Michael
(2012)
Carjacked
Carjacked Chad Burton
(2011)
Front of the Class
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (8 credits)
 2011 Restive
Hopper
 2010 Rising Stars
Kid
 2010 The Devil's Gravestone
Jaq's son
 2008 Front of the Class (TV Movie)
Henry
 2008 Living Proof (TV Movie)
Sam Wilson Age 5
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2012 Good Morning, Texas (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 11 January 2012 (2012) ... Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial: No Surgery Center See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Conner Hill

Message Boards

Discuss Connor Hill on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page