STARmeter
Top 5000
Up 40 this week

Robbie Kay


Robbie Kay was born in September 1995 in Lymington, Hampshire, England. He is an actor, known for Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011), Fugitive Pieces (2007) and Made in Dagenham (2010). See full bio »

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 32 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 49 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 27 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 48 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 29 people
created 3 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Robbie Kay's work have you seen?

User Polls

2 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (10 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2014 Once Upon a Time: Wicked Is Coming (TV Movie)
Peter Pan (uncredited)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Robert Kay

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Houston, Texas : Living, working and attending school See more »

Message Boards

Recent Posts
THIS KID SHOULD BE IN THE NEW STAR WARS chrisdutchnasty
Amazing Actor gracie-9863
Should be in Game of Thrones kjs01414
Fugitive Pieces visitourwebsite
Pinocchio geordiemama
I love the show jakoblin
Discuss Robbie Kay on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page