No photo available. Represent Josh Haynes? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 27,845 this week

Josh Haynes (I)

Josh Haynes was born on July 30, 1977 in Grants Pass, Oregon, USA. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Josh Haynes? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: May

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in May, sponsored by COVERGIRL.

Visit the IMDb Picks section

Related News

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Josh Haynes's work have you seen?

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Self (7 credits)
 2009 Inside the Cage (Documentary short)
Himself
 2008 IFL Las Vegas (TV Special)
Himself
 2007 Celebrity Bull Riding Challenge (TV Series)
Himself
- Vanilla Ice Gets Inked (2007) ... Himself
- A Concert by Jewel and Vanilla Ice (2007) ... Himself
 2007 UFC 69: Shootout (TV Special)
Himself
 2006 Ortiz vs. Shamrock 3: The Final Chapter (TV Special)
Himself
 2006 Freestyle Fighting Championship XV (Video)
Himself - Fighter
 2006 The Ultimate Fighter (TV Series)
Himself
- Fresh Meat (2006) ... Himself
- Ultimate Finale III (2006) ... Himself
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2007 UFC Unleashed (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #2.1 (2007) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Bring the Pain

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Josh Haynes on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page