No photo available. Represent Zuzana Zeleznovova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,440 this week

Zuzana Zeleznovova

Zuzana Zeleznovova was born on August 25, 1983 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

What Movies Are Coming This Summer?

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets

Superheroes, swimsuits, and special operatives await you in our Summer Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Summer Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 
a list of 106 people
created 26 Jun 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zuzana Zeleznovova's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (71 credits)
 2015 How We Feel (Video)
 2015 Come & Play (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2015 Conquest of European Babes (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2015 Hold Me Tight (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2014 The Two of Us (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2014 Infinity (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2014 Robocock No. 2 (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2014 Lesbian Conception (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2014 Ride Me, Eat Me (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2014 Late Night (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2014 Night Tremors (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2014 Let Yourself Go (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2013 Drunk Sex Orgy: Holiday Hotties (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2013 Lesbians and Double Dongs (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2013 Girl Affairs: Licking Frenzy (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2013 Senses (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2013/I Sexual Healing (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2013 Human Heat (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2011 All Venus No Penis 3 (Video) (as Zuzana Z)
 2011 Orgasmatics, Power Dildo 1 (Video) (as Zuzana Z)
 2011 Simply Shine (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2011 Slime Wave 1 (Video) (as Zuzana Z)
 2011 Young and Curious 4 (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2011 I Dream of Jo (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2011 Les filles du régiment (Video) (as Zuzana Z)
 2011 Ma première orgie (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2011 Woodman Casting X 86 (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2011 Young and Curious 3 (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2010 Une fille de bonne famille (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2010 Young and Curious 2 (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2009 My Sexy Kittens 45 (Video) (as Amber)
 2009 Private Lesbian 11: Lesbian Disturbia (Video) (as Zuzanna Z.)
 2009 Sweethearts Special 11: Summer Blondies (Video) (as Amber)
 2009 Teeny Hot Spots 8 (Video) (as Amber)
 2009 Les petites lesbiennes de l'Est (Video) (as Zuzana)
 2009 My Sexy Snow Kittens (Video) (as Amber)
 2009 Snow Teens 3 (Video) (as Amber)
 2008 Fist Flush (Video) (as Zuzana Z)
 2008 Hairy Teens 3 (Video)
 2008 My Sexy Kittens 37 (Video) (as Amber)
 2008 Private Lesbian 4: Girl Girl Studio 5 (Video) (as Zuzanna Z.)
 2008 Private Lesbian 7: Girl Girl Studio 8 (Video) (as Zuzanna Z.)
 2008 Seventeens House Party 4 (Video) (as Amber)
 2008 Sporty Teens 8 (Video) (as Amber)
 2008 Wet Lips (Video)
 2008/II Touch Me (Video)
 2008 Give Me Pink 4 (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2008 Snow Teens 2 (Video) (as Amber)
 2007 Cherry Girls 2 (Video) (as Amber)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 22 (Video) (as Amber)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 25 (Video) (as Amber)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 30 (Video) (as Amber)
 2007 Private Lesbian 1: Girl Girl Studio 3 (Video) (as Zuzanna Z)
 2007 Private Movies 33: Girl Girl Studio 2 (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2007 Seventeens Summertime 3 (Video) (as Amber)
 2007 Teenage Girl Squad 5 (Video) (as Amber)
 2007 Fucker Takes All (Video)
Girl at Nightclub (as Zuzana Z.)
 2007 Girl on Girl 3 (Video) (as Suzane)
 2007 Do It Yourself (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2007 Clit Club (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens 19 (Video) (as Amber)
 2006 Seventeen's Christmas Angels (Video) (as Amber)
 2006 Teenage Girl Squad 4 (Video) (as Amber)
 2006 Supreme Hardcore 1 (Video) (as Suzane)
 2006 Private Gold 82: Sex City 3 (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
 2006 Private Gold 78: Sex City 1 (Video)
Carmen's Friend (as Susanne)
 2006 Supreme Hardcore Collection 3 (Video) (as Suzanne)
 2005 Girls Wanted! (Video) (as Zuzana Z.)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Zusie A. | Adriana | Amber | Susane D. | Susanne Ferosso | Jujana | Katerina | Sascha | Sharon Star | Susanne | Susan | Susie | Suzane | Suzanne | Tasty Tara | Tara | Zusana Welsh | Zuzana Z | Zuzanna Z | Zuzana Z. | Zuzanna Z. | Zuzana Zeleznovová | Zusie | Zuzana | Zuzanna

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Tattoo: Lower left of navel, dolphin on left belly.

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page