No photo available. Represent Cristina Llanos? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,553 this week

Cristina Llanos (I)

Cristina Llanos was born on December 3, 1975 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Cristina Llanos? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: June

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in June, brought to you by Swiffer.

Visit the IMDb Picks section

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Cristina Llanos's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2008 Camino (writer: "The Morning After")
Show Show Self (22 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Dover
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Sister of Amparo Llanos.

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Discuss Cristina Llanos on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page