No photo available. Represent Nikki Wall? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
Up 124,337 this week

Nikki Wall

Nikki Wall was born on December 29, 1977 in North Hollywood, California, USA as Nichole E. Leger. She is a producer and actress, known for Box (2010), The Rabbit Is Leaking (2008) and The Catacomb Tapes. She has been married to Creep Creepersin since March 29, 2008. They have two children. See full bio »

IMDb Picks: October

Of course the return of "The Walking Dead" is on our radar this month. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about in IMDb Picks.

Visit IMDb Picks

On Amazon Video

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nikki Wall's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Box Producer
The Rabbit Is Leaking


Hide Hide Show Show Producer (23 credits)
 2013 Fork You (producer)
 2013 Creep Creepersin's Dracula (producer)
 2013 Gritty (producer)
 2012 The Brothers Cannibal (producer)
 2012 Zombiewood (Short) (producer)
 2011 Peeping Blog (associate producer)
 2011 Lovesick Captivity (executive producer)
 2011 Ding Dong Dead (producer)
 2010 Box (Short) (producer)
 2010 Orgy of Blood (producer)
 2009 Vaginal Holocaust (producer)
 2009 Caged Lesbos A-Go-Go (producer)
 2009 Creep Creepersin's Frankenstein (Video) (producer)
 2009 Creep Creepersin's Creepshow (Video) (co-producer)
 2009 Erection (Video) (producer)
 2009 He (producer)
 2008 O.C. Babes and the Slasher of Zombietown (Video) (producer)
 2008 The Rabbit Is Leaking (Short) (co-producer)
 2006 The Bedroom (Short) (producer)
 2006 The Room Mate (Short) (producer)
Show Show Actress (10 credits)
Show Show Director (3 credits)
Show Show Writer (2 credits)
Show Show Special effects (3 credits)
Show Show Casting director (3 credits)
Show Show Costume and Wardrobe Department (2 credits)
Show Show Costume designer (2 credits)
Show Show Makeup Department (2 credits)
Show Show Set decorator (2 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Art department (1 credit)
Show Show Art director (1 credit)
Show Show Composer (1 credit)
Show Show Music department (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
Show Show Self (3 credits)

Personal Details

Official Sites:

| | See more »

Alternate Names:

Mrs. Creep

Did You Know?


Nikki doesn't believe in buying dogs from breeders, supports animal rescue organizations and has rescued and housed several dogs of her own including a pure bred Dingo and mixed chihuahuas. See more »

Star Sign:


Message Boards

Recent Posts
BOMB ASS TITTAYS! must-read-faster
Discuss Nikki Wall on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page