No photo available. Represent Sheila Grant? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 11,463 this week

Sheila Grant (II)

Sheila Grant was born on December 11, 1981 in Hungary. She is an actress. See full bio »

Photos We Love From Comic-Con

View some of the photos that had our imaginations racing at San Diego Comic-Con.

View more Photos We Love

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sheila Grant's work have you seen?

Known For

Sandy's Club Vol. 2
(2006)
110% Natural 7
110% Natural 7 Actress
(2004)
Boobs Vs Boobs
Boobs Vs Boobs Actress
(2014)
Big & Real 4
Big & Real 4 Actress
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (13 credits)
 2015 Hot Cars and Hot Babes (Video)
 2015 Fabulous Boobs (Video)
 2014 Boobs Vs Boobs (Video)
 2014 Busty Euro Honeys (Video)
 2012 Big & Real 4 (Video)
 2006-2011 Big Naturals (TV Series)
- Titty Love (2011) ... (as Shelia)
- Bags of Joy (2006) ... (as Shelia)
 2011 She Made Me Cum (Video)
 2010 Natural Headlights (Video)
 2008 Ultimate MILFs (Video)
 2006 Leg Affair 18 (Video) (as Sheila)
 2006 Sandy's Club Vol. 2 (Video)
 2005 Gent 1 (Video)
 2004 110% Natural 7 (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
 2013 Dirty Dirty Girls (Video)
 2012 Big Naturals 24 (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Francesca | Gwenyth | Sheila | Shelia
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Shyla See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page