No photo available. Represent Alonso Duralde? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 76,468 this week

Alonso Duralde

Alonso Duralde was born on May 18, 1967 in East Point, Georgia, USA. See full bio »

What's New on Amazon

Explore the variety of original series and films available on Amazon Video, from "The Tick" and "I Love Dick" to The Big Sick and Long Strange Trip.

Check out what's new

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 7 people
created 13 May 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alonso Duralde's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

What the Flick?!
What the Flick?! Himself - Host / Himself - Guest Host / Himself - Co-Host
(2011-2017)
I Am Divine
I Am Divine Himself
(2013)
The Rotten Tomatoes Show
The Rotten Tomatoes Show Himself - Film Critic / Himself / Himself - Film Critic: MSNBC.com / Himself - Film Critic, MSNBC.com / Himself - Film Critic: MSNBC / Himself - Film Critic: MSNBC.com contributor
(2009-2010)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Thanks | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2009 Pornography: A Thriller
Video Store Customer
Show Show Thanks (7 credits)
Show Show Self (25 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book: "101 Must-See Movies for Gay Men". Advocate Books. ISBN-10: 0739464574; ISBN-13: 9780739464571 See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Dave White & Alonso Duralde
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page