STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 50,948 this week

Nikolina Pisek


Nikolina Pisek was born on April 8, 1976 in Zagreb, Croatia. She is an actress, known for Najbolje godine (2009), Bitange i princeze (2005) and In magazin (2009). See full bio »

What Movies Are Coming This Summer?

The Hitman's Bodyguard

Superheroes, swimsuits, and special operatives await you in our Summer Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Summer Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 30 people
created 19 Aug 2012
 
a list of 3743 people
created 26 Mar 2015
 
a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 
a list of 4059 people
created 06 Dec 2015
 
a list of 3727 people
created 9 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nikolina Pisek's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Najbolje godine
Najbolje godine Lucija Elezovic
(2010-2011)
Bitange i princeze
(2006-2007)
In magazin
In magazin Herself - Host
(2009-2012)
Bracne vode
Bracne vode Popravljacica frizidera
(2009)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2010-2011 Najbolje godine (TV Series)
Lucija Elezovic
- Episode #2.165 (2011) ... Lucija Elezovic
- Episode #2.164 (2011) ... Lucija Elezovic
- Episode #2.163 (2011) ... Lucija Elezovic
- Episode #2.161 (2011) ... Lucija Elezovic
- Episode #2.160 (2011) ... Lucija Elezovic
 2009 Bracne vode (TV Series)
Popravljacica frizidera
- Episode #2.2 (2009) ... Popravljacica frizidera
- Episode #2.1 (2009) ... Popravljacica frizidera
 2006-2007 Bitange i princeze (TV Series)
Glorija
- Moje bi tijelo tvoje htjelo (2007) ... Glorija
- Episode #3.16 (2007) ... Glorija
- Kaj jedes? Kajmak! (2007) ... Glorija
- Episode #2.23 (2006) ... Glorija
Hide Hide Show Show Self (9 credits)
 2014 Exkluziv Tabloid (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #4.58 (2014) ... Herself
- Episode #4.40 (2014) ... Herself
- Episode #4.24 (2014) ... Herself
- Episode #4.21 (2014) ... Herself
 2014 Extra! Magazin (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #3.5 (2014) ... Herself
 2013 Modni sud (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #1.30 (2013) ... Herself
 2009-2012 In magazin (TV Series)
Herself - Host
- Episode #4.180 (2012) ... Herself - Host
- Episode #4.1 (2011) ... Herself - Host
- Episode #3.1 (2010) ... Herself - Host
- Episode #2.1 (2009) ... Herself - Host
 2008 Operacija Trijumf (TV Series)
Herself - Host
- Operacija Trijumf I - Gala 1 (2008) ... Herself - Host
 2008 Farma (TV Series)
Herself - Host
 2007 Luda kuca (TV Series)
Herself
- Zivot pise romane (2007) ... Herself
 2007 Ples sa zvijezdama (TV Series)
Herself - Contestant
- Episode #2.1 (2007) ... Herself - Contestant
 2003 Red Carpet (TV Series)
Herself - Host
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 7¼" (1.71 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Niki

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page