No photo available. Represent Hisham Abdulrahman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 491 this week

Hisham Abdulrahman

Hisham Abdulrahman was born on March 7, 1980 in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia as Hisham Abdul Rahman Al Howaish. He is an actor, known for Keif al-hal? (2006). See full bio »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and television shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide. Being terrified was never so much fun.

Enter if you dare

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hisham Abdulrahman's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2006 Keif al-hal?
Sultan
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

His favorite actors are Ahmed Zaki and Brad Pitt. See more »

Nickname:

Abol Hish

Star Sign:

Pisces

Message Boards

Recent Posts
you're pretty silly guy Hisham pirateofsa
Discuss Hisham Abdulrahman on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page