No photo available. Represent Jack Gross? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 32,408 this week

Jack Gross (I)

Jack Gross was born in 1994 in Toronto, Canada. He is known for his work on Wilby Wonderful (2004) and Men with Brooms (2002). See full bio »

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and trailers that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jack Gross's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Wilby Wonderful
Wilby Wonderful Boy at Motel
2004
Men with Brooms
Men with Brooms Boy at Game
2002

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2004 Wilby Wonderful
Boy at Motel (uncredited)
 2002 Men with Brooms
Boy at Game (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2004 Wilby Wonderful (assistant to Mr. Hawco)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Son of Paul Gross and Martha Burns and is the younger brother of Hannah Gross See more »

Nickname:

Dr Tongue

Contribute to This Page