No photo available. Represent Selina Draagen? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 119,983 this week

Selina Draagen

Selina Draagen was born on March 15, 1982 in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Selina Draagen's work have you seen?
2 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 2008 Milk Jugs (Video)
 2007 Skinn Kandi (Video)
Guard's Girl
 2007 Meet Heather (Video)
 2007 Ultra Violett (Video)
Selina - White segment
 2007 Chanel Illustrated (Video)
 2007 Fresh Meat 23: Little Titties & Tight Asses (Video) (as Selina Dragger)
 2007 Jack's Leg Show 3 (Video)
 2007 Jack's Playground 36 (Video)
 2007 My Girlfriend's a Vampire (Video)
 2007 What Happens in Vegas (Video)
 2006 Through Her Eyes (Video)
 2005 Young as They Cum 19 (Video) (as Selina Knight)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Selena Draagen | Selina Dragger | Selena Knight | Selina Knight

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page