No photo available. Represent King of All Blacks? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 219,446 this week

King of All Blacks

King of All Blacks was born as Lawrence. He is an actor, known for Howard Stern on Demand (2005), Howard Stern (1994) and Howard Stern Birthday Bash (2014). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: September

We're both excited and terrified for the return of Pennywise in Stephen King's It. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 31 people
created 30 Jul 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of King of All Blacks's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Howard Stern on Demand
(2006-2011)
Howard Stern
Howard Stern Himself
(1994-2005)
Howard Stern Birthday Bash
Howard Stern Birthday Bash Himself - Audience Member
(2014)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2014 Howard Stern Birthday Bash (Video)
Himself - Audience Member
 2006-2008 Howard Stern on Demand (TV Series)
Himself
- Artie Returns (2008) ... Himself (voice)
- Crazy Alice (2007) ... Himself (voice)
- 50 Cent: 2 (2007) ... Himself (voice)
- Retirement Money (2007) ... Himself (voice)
 1994-2005 Howard Stern (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 1 March 2005 (2005) ... Himself
- Episode dated 3 October 2003 (2003) ... Himself
- Episode dated 2 October 2003 (2003) ... Himself
- Episode dated 20 August 2003 (2003) ... Himself
- Episode dated 19 August 2003 (2003) ... Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

My faucets is Moen!

Trivia:

Is a connoisseur of Moen faucets. See more »

Nickname:

Larry

Contribute to This Page