No photo available. Represent Nicole Brühl? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 16,537 this week

Nicole Brühl

Nicole Brühl was born on May 6, 1970 in Rome, Lazio, Italy as Nicole Brühl-Halsey. She is an actress, known for Mama Mia - Nur keine Panik (1984). She has been married to Thomas Deppisch since 2003. They have two children. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Nicole Brühl? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Nicole Brühl.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10¾" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Younger sister of Clayton Halsey. See more »

Nickname:

Nicky

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Discuss Nicole Brühl on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page