STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 248 this week

Michelle Maylene


Lovely and petite 5'2" brunette stunner Michelle Maylene was born Michelle Paula Beique on January 20, 1987 in Edwards, California. Her father is French and her exotic dancer mother is Hawaiian and Filipino. Michelle attended Desert High School, where she was the valedictorian of her graduating class. Maylene started performing in explicit ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Michelle Maylene? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

IMDb Picks: April

IMDb's editors share the movies and TV shows they are excited to see in March.

Related News

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 800 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
list image
a list of 2856 people
created 14 Jul 2012
 
a list of 531 people
created 30 Dec 2013
 
a list of 358 people
created 05 Jan 2014
 
a list of 100 people
created 16 Feb 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michelle Maylene's work have you seen?

User Polls

3 nominations. See more awards »

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (101 credits)
 2015 College Coeds vs. Zombie Housewives (Video)
Laurel
 2014 The Salad Mixxxer (TV Movie)
Porn Daughter
 2013 Hidden Treasures (TV Movie)
Elizabeth
 2012 Sexy Assassins (TV Movie)
Serena
 2012 The Teenie Weenie Bikini Squad (TV Movie)
Jasmine
 2012 The Ropes (TV Series)
Hannah
- Ralphie's Way (2012) ... Hannah
 2011 Not Airplane XXX: Cockpit Cuties (Video)
Flight Attendant Michelle
 2011 Chemistry (TV Series)
Esha
- Downtime (2011) ... Esha
 2011 Chillerama
Sexy Zombie (uncredited)
 2011 Sexual Witchcraft (TV Movie)
Elaine
 2011 D.P. Craving MILFs 3 (Video)
 2011 North Pole #91 (Video)
 2007-2010 Co-Ed Confidential (TV Series)
Karen
- The Last Hurrah (2010) ... Karen
- Performance Anxiety (2010) ... Karen
- Future Sex (2010) ... Karen
- CSI Coed (2010) ... Karen
 2010 Twilight Vamps (Video)
Tammy
 2009 Reign of Tera 3 (Video)
 2009 Cougar School (TV Movie)
Karen
 2009 Voyeur Within (Video)
 2009 Flight Attendants (Video)
Flight Attendant Michelle
 2009 Self Service (Video)
 2008 Sex Chronicles (TV Series)
Amanda
- Body Chemistry 101 (2008) ... Amanda
 2008 Screen Dreams 3 (Video)
 2007 Canoga Park (TV Series)
Michelle
- A Star Is Porn (2007) ... Michelle
 2007 Andrew Blake's X (Video)
 2007 Ruthless Restraint for Costume Captives! (Video short)
Cheerleader
 2007 The Erotic Traveler (TV Series)
- Sax on the Beach (2007)
 2007 Illicit Behavior (TV Movie)
Marissa
 2007 18 & Asian (Video)
 2007 Erotic Seductions (TV Movie)
Carrie
 2007 Playgirl: Sexy Moves (Video)
 2007 Teenage Whores (Video)
 2007 Virgin Patrol 4 (Video)
 2006 Asian Parade Vol. 3 (Video)
 2006 Penthouse Letters: Bad Wives (Video)
Michelle in Miami
 2006 Bound Girls Can't Make Trouble (Video)
Safecracker
 2006 House of Sin (Video)
 2006 Jack's Playground 32 (Video)
 2006 Naked Surrender (Video)
Gwen Montrose
 2006 Young Asian Cuties 3 (Video)
 2006 Sex Games Vegas (TV Series)
Lorna
- Phone Tag (2006) ... Lorna
 2006 Taboo 8: Full Tilt Fetish (Video)
 2006 Barely Legal School Girls (Video)
 2006 Teen Fuck Holes 5 (Video)
 2006 Temptations of Lust (TV Movie)
Marisa
 2006 Addicted Again (Video)
 2006 After Party (Video)
 2006 Ambushed! (Video)
 2006 Asians 3 (Video)
 2006 Bring'um Young 22 (Video)
 2006 Control 3 (Video)
 2006 Cumstains 9 (Video)
 2006 Early Entries 6 (Video)
 2006 Fine Ass Bitches 4 (Video)
 2006 First Offense 19 (Video)
 2006 Fresh Outta High School 2 (Video)
 2006 Fresh Pussy 2 (Video)
 2006 Hard Candy 3 (Video)
 2006 Jack's POV 2 (Video)
 2006 Jane Blond DD7 (Video)
Agent 68
 2006 Me Fuck U Long Time (Video)
 2006 Myne Fucked (Video)
 2006 Naughty Book Worms 5 (Video)
 2006 Peter North's P.O.V. 13 (Video)
 2006 Playgirl: Deep Indulgence (Video)
 2006 Shameless Co-eds (Video)
Cory
 2006 Spunk'd 4 (Video)
 2006 Stuff My Hot Pink Oven (Video)
 2006 Teagan's Juice (Video)
 2006 Tease Me Then Please Me 4 (Video)
 2006 Teenage Peach Fuzz 2 (Video)
 2006 Teen Fetish 2 (Video)
 2006 Teen Idol All-Stars (Video)
 2006/II The Da Vinci Load (Video)
Cult Girl
 2006 Who's Your Daddy? 8 (Video)
 2006 Zen (Video)
 2005 Amateur Beaver Hunt 1 (Video)
 2005 Me Luv U Long Time 8 (Video)
 2005 Big Cock Seductions 23 (Video)
 2005 Barely 18 25 (Video)
 2005 Cumming of Age 2 (Video)
 2005 Handjob Heaven (Video)
 2005 Mr. Chews Asian Beaver (Video)
 2005 New Releases 4 (Video)
 2005 Pole Position POV (Video)
 2005 Spring Chickens 15 (Video)
 2005 Teen Idol 3 (Video)
 2005 What Are Friends For? (Video)
Actress
Show Show Self (7 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Michelle Maylean

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is French/Hawaiian/Filipino.

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Good Interview With Michelle Maylene doucheyb
Discuss Michelle Maylene on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page