STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,152 this week

Cinthia Moura


Cinthia Moura was born on March 5, 1982 in Uberlândia, Minas Gerais, Brazil. She is an actress, known for Masters of Horror (2005). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Emma Stone and Ryan Gosling Share Their First Credits

A 15-year-old, singing Emma Stone and a baby-faced Ryan Gosling? Watch these two La La Land stars tease each other about their first credits.

Watch more videos

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 250 people
created 28 Mar 2011
 
a list of 11 people
created 20 May 2011
 
a list of 100 people
created 15 Jun 2011
 
a list of 109 people
created 17 Jul 2011
 
a list of 2252 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Cinthia Moura's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Masters of Horror
Masters of Horror Deer Woman
2005

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2005 Masters of Horror (TV Series)
Deer Woman
- Deer Woman (2005) ... Deer Woman
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Cynthia Moura

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Ranked #68 on the 2006 edition of Maxim's Hot 100.

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page