No photo available. Represent Lexi Martinez? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 94,238 this week

Lexi Martinez (I)

Lexi Martinez was born on June 19, 1980 in England. She is an actress. See full bio »

Riz Ahmed's Satisfying Emmy Win for a Challenging Role in "The Night Of"

Emmy winner Riz Ahmed talks about his win for Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or Movie for "The Night Of" and reflects on a character he found challenging to portray.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 9379 people
created 26 May 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lexi Martinez's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 2010 Alice: A Fairy Love Tale (Video) (as Lexi)
 2006 SSI: Sex Squad Investigation (Video)
Christian Girl
 2005 Cum Slut Candy (Video)
 2004 Mix It Deep (Video)
 2004 Play the Slut (Video) (as Lexi)
 2003 Cocktales Volume 2 (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2002 The Lovers' Guide: Sex Positions (Video documentary)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Atlanta Jorden | Lexi

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page