No photo available. Represent Christin Black? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 28,962 this week

Christin Black

Christin Black was born on August 2, 1983 in Hungary. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Hungary

"No Small Parts" IMDb Exclusive: Kodi Smit-McPhee

Australian actor Kodi Smit-McPhee stars as Nightcrawler in X-Men: Apocalypse. What are some other roles he's played over the years?

Watch the video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Christin Black's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (13 credits)
 2009 Esagerate (Video)
 2006 Double Pleasure (Video)
 2006 Rocco: Animal Trainer 20 (Video)
 2006 Cumstains 8 (Video)
 2006 Fresh Jugs 4 (Video)
 2005 Big Natural Breasts 5 (Video)
 2005 Gaper Maker 5 (Video)
 2005 Look What's Up My Ass 7 (Video)
 2005 Lusty Legs 5 (Video)
 2005 Rear Deliveries (Video)
 2005 The Incredible Gulp 4 (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
 2006 Apprentass 5 (Video)
 2006 Big Rack Attack 2 (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Electra Angels | Christina Caravana

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Christin Black on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page